Erlin AI Lifetime Deal : Be the brand AI

recommends

Erlin AI Lifetime Deal
lifetime access to Tiny Funnel
Tiny Funnel
Loader
Home / Funnel Analytics Software / Tiny Funnel Lifetime Deal

Looking for Tiny Funnel Lifetime deal?

Your search ends here! Make a request for Tiny Funnel LTD and we’ll try our best to make it available on Prime Club.
0 Upvotes | 0 Downvotes
0 Votes
Gist Integration form

How to get the Tiny Funnel lifetime deal

If you would like to buy a lifetime deal on Tiny Funnel, make a request here. When the deal is live, you will receive an email from us notifying you about it.

You can increase the chances of getting this lifetime deal by sharing this page with your friends and colleagues and encouraging them to make a request for Tiny Funnel LTD.

The more requests we receive, the better the chances of getting the deal for you.

Request

Share

Get Notified

Lifetime access to {embed_post.meta.deal_name}
lifetime access to Tiny Funnel
lifetime access to Tiny Funnel
Share with your friends to reach the goal!

Share and get your friends to request this deal to increase the chances of getting this lifetime deal

share on facebook
share on twitter
share on whatsapp
share on Linkedin
Tiny Funnel lifetime access

What is Tiny Funnel?

Tiny Funnel is a cookie-less funnel analytics platform that helps businesses understand where website visitors come from, how they move through a funnel, and how many ultimately convert.

It provides a simple view of funnel performance without relying on cookies or complicated analytics dashboards.

Tiny Funnel covers several parts of the conversion tracking process, from recording page visits and clicks to tracking page states and server-side events.

lifetime access to Tiny Funnel
Tiny Funnel
{embed_post.meta.deal_name} - plans and pricing

Tiny Funnel Plans and Pricing

Tiny Funnel’s pricing is designed to cater to businesses that want simple, cookie-less funnel analytics. It has a single plan at $10 per funnel per month, with unlimited visitors and a 7-day free trial. To check out the pricing, click on the button below.

Tiny Funnel Use Cases

Tiny Funnel is a cookie-less funnel analytics platform that helps businesses understand where visitors come from, where they go, and where they convert. It can be used to track visitor journeys, identify funnel drop-offs, measure campaigns, and understand which changes improve conversions.
lifetime access to Tiny Funnel

Funnel Conversion Tracking: Businesses can use Tiny Funnel to track visitors as they move through different stages of a funnel. This helps identify how many visitors progress from one page or action to the next and where potential customers leave the funnel.

Identifying Funnel Drop-Offs: Marketing and product teams can use funnel analytics to identify stages where visitors are dropping off. Understanding these weak points can help teams decide which pages or steps need improvement.

Campaign Performance Tracking: Marketers can use Tiny Funnel to understand how visitors from different campaigns behave after reaching their website. This can help compare traffic sources and determine which campaigns are generating meaningful conversions.

Individual Visitor Journey Analysis: Teams can follow an individual visitor’s journey through the funnel to understand which pages they visited, how they arrived, whether they returned, and whether they eventually converted. This provides more context than looking only at aggregate numbers.

Landing Page Analysis: Businesses can use Tiny Funnel to measure what happens after visitors arrive on a landing page. Teams can track subsequent actions and identify whether the page successfully moves visitors toward the desired conversion.

Who is Tiny Funnel ideal for?

{embed_post.meta.deal_name} - Who is it for

SaaS Businesses: Tiny Funnel is ideal for SaaS companies that want to understand how website visitors move from landing pages to signups and other conversion events. Teams can use funnel analytics to identify drop-offs and understand which stages of the customer journey need improvement.

Digital Marketers: Digital marketers can use Tiny Funnel to track visitor journeys and understand how campaigns contribute to conversions. This helps marketers evaluate traffic sources and identify where visitors stop progressing through a funnel.

Website Owners: Website owners can use Tiny Funnel to monitor how visitors interact with important pages and conversion paths. The platform provides a simpler way to understand visitor behavior without relying on complex analytics dashboards.

E-commerce Businesses: E-commerce businesses can use Tiny Funnel to analyze their conversion funnels, from landing pages and product interactions through checkout and purchase-related events. This can help identify stages where potential customers abandon the buying journey.

Growth Teams: Growth teams can use Tiny Funnel to identify bottlenecks in their conversion funnels and understand how changes affect visitor progression. Individual visitor journeys can also provide additional context alongside aggregate funnel data.

Tiny Funnel Key Features

  • FeaturesCookie-Less Funnel Analytics
  • FeaturesVisitor Journey Tracking
  • FeaturesFunnel Drop-Off Analysis
  • FeaturesConversion Tracking
  • FeaturesCampaign Tracking
  • FeaturesPage Visit Tracking
  • FeaturesClick Tracking
  • FeaturesServer-Side Event Tracking
  • FeaturesIndividual Visitor Profiles
  • FeaturesReturn Visitor Tracking

Plausible Analytics: a lightweight, privacy-focused analytics platform that provides website traffic, goals, and funnel insights without using cookies.

Fathom Analytics: a privacy-focused web analytics tool with cookieless tracking, conversion tracking, and funnel capabilities, making it a good option for businesses that want simple website analytics.

Simple Analytics: a privacy-friendly analytics platform focused on providing straightforward website traffic and event insights without cookies or fingerprinting.

Umami: an open-source analytics platform that offers cookie-free tracking, events, goals, and funnels, with the option to self-host.

OpenPanel: an open-source analytics platform combining web and product analytics with funnels, custom events, retention analysis, and user journeys without cookies.

 

Tiny Funnel stands out by focusing specifically on cookie-less funnel analytics and visitor journeys, helping businesses see where visitors come from, how they move through a funnel, where they drop off, and which visitors ultimately convert.

Tiny Funnel alternatives and competitors

If you don’t have time to wait for a Tiny Funnel lifetime deal, here are some recurring alternatives you can try:
{embed_post.meta.deal_name} alternatives and competitors

Why we can get Tiny Funnel

At Prime, we shamelessly request successful SaaS companies to offer an LTD on our platform no matter how big they already are. Somehow this works for us. Our past record gives us hope that we can get the Tiny Funnel lifetime deal, if we get enough requests on this page. Let us bring this gem for you.
lifetime access to Tiny Funnel

Be the first to know when Tiny Funnel LTD goes live!

Gist Integration form for hour glass
lifetime access to Tiny Funnel

At Prime, we do the impossible very often!

LTDs launched by Prime Club

What LTD fans say about Prime Club:

Ken Moo Testimonial

Prime Club is my go-to for LTDs. Dev curates quality lifetime deals, including big brands like SpyFu. Excellent platform and great value!”

Ken Moo Testimonial
Ken Moo
SaaS Specialist
Sam Jesani

Prime Club definitely has a bright future and eventually will become the most trustable brand in the Lifetime deal community.

Sam Jesani
Sam Jesani
CEO at IBrand Digital
Request these LTDs and be the first to get notified when they go live!

You’ll be the first to know the moment they launch!

Deal launched

Request for a Tiny Funnel lifetime deal

Be the first to know when we launch this deal

Gist Integration form

Need lifetime access?

Gist Integration form for header section

Be the brand that AI recommends